Name Age Position Energy Rating Intensity Suggested program
Drilon Myftiu 29 fc 97% 66 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Finidi Choji 33 fl 97% 73 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Tad Jamison 25 fc 100% 63 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Vasilis Theotokis 26 fr 100% 59 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Jonas Søderhjelm 31 fr 96% 72 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Tivadar Teleki 29 fl 100% 71 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Vigeli Casaulta 23 fr 97% 32 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Manuele Darani 23 mo 99% 47 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Josue Adrián Miramón 32 md 97% 66 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Archie Caddis 23 mr 100% 47 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Giovanni Rodi 27 ml 96% 65 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Borivoj Jenis 29 mc 96% 66 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Jetmir Treska 23 ml 100% 46 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Urban Gilewski 28 mr 100% 58 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Timur Urjinlkhundev 27 md 97% 69 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Bryan Ballantyne 25 dc 100% 57 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Saamoq Brøndlund 30 dc 96% 68 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Matthia Hummels 34 dr 100% 59 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Iver Jensen 29 dr 96% 70 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Camila Lejeune 31 dl 97% 71 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Sebastian Rigtrup 24 dl 99% 61 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Callisto Segno 28 k 97% 64 hard Interval Training - (Acceleration x10) (Speed x10) (Stamina x3)
Benedetto Bearth 23 k 100% 53 hard Interval Training - (Acceleration x10) (Speed x10) (Stamina x3)
Gervasio Brentini 19 mo 99% 22 extreme training match
Oswald Müessli 20 fl 98% 33 extreme training match
Satiro Snider 16 fc 99% 12 extreme training match
Aurelio Dazzoni 20 fl 100% 26 extreme training match
Luigi Molone 22 fl 98% 29 extreme training match
Josef Blatter 20 k 99% 29 extreme training match
Bruno Dolfini 20 mo 95% 27 extreme training match
Leandro Spizzi 19 mc 91% 26 extreme training match
Martino Merlini 18 ml 87% 22 hard training match
Alban Hagen 15 mr 100% 2 extreme training match
Lorenzo Taddei 15 mr 100% 4 extreme training match
Daniele Jagmetti 17 mo 99% 15 extreme training match
Tumaisch Soliva 17 dl 100% 17 extreme training match
Marcello Mottis 20 dc 94% 23 extreme training match
Nazaro Diviani 19 dr 100% 19 extreme training match
Pantaleone Fry 21 dr 99% 28 extreme training match
Benedetto Riva 22 dr 99% 39 extreme training match
Aurelio Buletti 15 k 100% 3 extreme training match
Battista Battalora 15 fr 100% 2 extreme training match