Name Age Position Energy Rating Intensity Suggested program
Vitali Chubinishvili 26 fl 96% 53 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Berthold Zwerver 24 fc 100% 31 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Antoniea Gallegos 24 fr 92% 42 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Mariotto Capobianco 26 fr 95% 48 hard Offensive Training - (Finishing x10) (Dribbling x9) (Perseverance x2) (Speed x2)
Mercurio Lanzoni 31 ml 94% 30 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Vadimas Hobitz 29 mr 96% 49 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Zelig Flach Feynman 25 mc 96% 41 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Kornek Jankulovski 27 ml 91% 45 hard Technique - (Passing x10) (Dribbling x7) (Finishing x2) (Set Pieces x2) (Tackling x2)
Theophile Cordemans 24 dr 100% 26 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Toralvur Anbjørnsson 28 dc 94% 44 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Rey Eccles 28 dr 96% 45 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Tamas Guba 29 dc 94% 32 hard Defensive Training - (Tackling x10) (Speed x9) (Leadership x2) (Perseverance x2)
Symon Clementis 26 k 96% 42 hard Interval Training - (Acceleration x10) (Speed x10) (Stamina x3)
Truels Henningsen 18 fr 95% 18 extreme training match
Bjarne Englund 20 fr 97% 24 extreme training match
Serguei Khlusovych 15 fl 100% 4 extreme training match
Klaus Leitner 15 fl 100% 3 extreme training match
Kerem Klok 15 fr 92% 5 extreme training match
Malachi Clinton 15 fc 100% 3 extreme training match
Shiro Ohba 15 fr 92% 4 extreme training match
Michel Gessel 18 k 98% 21 extreme training match
Birk Heieren 17 fc 95% 15 extreme training match
Fernendo Zhili 18 fl 97% 23 extreme training match
Nico Anita 15 fl 100% 5 extreme training match
Robert Van Vosselen 15 mo 100% 3 extreme training match
Ricardas Juozapaitis 20 ml 81% 29 hard training match
Petur Torbjarnason 16 mc 95% 7 extreme training match
Galileu Menezes 15 mc 98% 4 extreme training match
Stefan Forstner 21 dr 97% 32 extreme training match
Peder Olsen 15 ml 90% 5 extreme training match